TODO SE VE MEJOR EN HD

Programación Lunes 26 de septiembre 2022

VEN 00:45 ARG 01:45 CR 22:45

Manhattan Night (2016) Dob R


VEN 02:40 ARG 03:40 CR 00:40

The Rookie (1990) Dob R


VEN 04:40 ARG 05:40 CR 02:40

Sleepers (1996) Dob R


VEN 07:10 ARG 08:10 CR 05:10

Powder (1995) Dob PG-13


VEN 09:00 ARG 10:00 CR 07:00

Harley Quinn Temp 01 Epi 07 - 08


VEN 09:45 ARG 10:45 CR 07:45

Labyrinth (1986) Dob PG-13


VEN 11:25 ARG 12:25 CR 09:25

Major Payne (1995) Dob PG-13


VEN 13:00 ARG 14:00 CR 11:00 

The Omen (2006) Dob R 


VEN 14:50 ARG 15:50 CR 12:50 

Faster (2010) Dob R 


VEN 16:30 ARG 17:30 CR 14:30 

Eddie The Eagle (2016) Dob PG - 13 


VEN 18:15 ARG 19:15 CR 16:15

The Mummy (2017) Dob PG - 13 


VEN 20:05 ARG 21:05 CR 18:05 

The Lord Of The Rings The Rings Of Power Temp 01 Epi 5


VEN 21:20 ARG 22:20 19:20 

Mortal Kombat Legend Snow Blind (2022) Dob R (Estreno)


VEN 22:40 ARG 23:40 CR 20:40

Bullet Train (2022) Dob R

   

Programación Martes 27 de Septiembre 2022

VEN 00:50 ARG 01:50 CR 22:50

The Next 365 Days (2022) Dob R


VEN 02:40 ARG 03:40 CR 00:40

Smallville Temp 08 Epi 16


VEN 03:25 ARG 04:25 CR 01:25

The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers (2002) Dob PG-13


VEN 07:20 ARG 08:20 CR 05:20

A walk To Remember (2002) Dob PG


VEN 09:00 ARG 10:00 CR 07:00

Harley Quinn Temp 01 Epi 09 - 10


VEN 09:45 ARG 10:45 CR 07:45

The Terminal (2004) Dob PG-13


VEN 11:55 ARG 12:55 CR 09:55

The Pursuit Of Happyness (2006) Dob PG - 13 


VEN 13:50 ARG 14:50 CR 11:50 

Crows Zero (2007) Sub R 


VEN 16:00 ARG 17:00 CR 14:00

The Walk (2015) Dob PG


VEN 18:00 ARG 19:00 CR 16:00

The Boy Who Harnessed the Wind (2019) Dob PG


VEN 19:55 ARG 20:55 CR 17:55 

Farha (2021) Sub PG - 13 (Estreno) 


VEN 21:25 ARG 22:25 CR 19:25

Broken Keys (2021) Sub PG - 13 (Estreno) 


VEN 23:15 ARG 00:15 CR 21:15

Nope (2022) Dob R 

Programación Miércoles 28 de Septiembre 2022

VEN 01:25 ARG 02:25 CR 23:25

Smallville Temp 08 Epi 17


VEN 02:05 ARG 03:05 CR 00:05

Machete Kills (2013) Dob R


VEN 03:55 ARG 04:55 CR 01:55

Kull the Conqueror (1997) Dob R


VEN 05:30 ARG 06:30 CR 03:30

Junior (1994) Dob R


VEN 07:20 ARG 08:20 CR 05:20

Invaders from Mars (1986) Dob PG-13


VEN 09:00 ARG 10:00 CR 07:00

Harley Quinn Temp 01 Epi 11 - 12


VEN 09:45 ARG 10:45 CR 07:45

Wild in the Country (1961) Dob PG-13


VEN 11:40 ARG 12:40 CR 09:40

The Sentinel (2006) Dob PG-13


VEN 13:30 ARG 14:30 CR 11:30 

Dancer in the Dark (2000) Sub R 


VEN 15:50 ARG 16:50 CR 13:50 

Doomsday (2008) Dob R 


VEN 17:40 ARG 18:40 CR 15:40 

Vico C la Vida del Filosofo Lat PG - 13 (2017) 


VEN 19:35 ARG 20:35 CR 17:35 

Official Competition (2022) Cast R (Estreno) 


VEN 21:30 ARG 22:30 CR 19:30

Shut In (2022) Dob R 


VEN 23:00 ARG 00:00 CR 21:00 

Blonde (2022) Dob R (Estreno) 

Programación Jueves 29 de Septiembre 2022

VEN 01:50 ARG 02:50 CR 23:50

Smallville Temp 08 Epi 18


VEN 02:35 ARG 03:35 CR 00:35

This Is 40 (2012) Dob R


VEN 04:55 ARG 05:55 CR 02:55

I Love Trouble (1994) Dob PG-13


VEN 07:00 ARG 08:00 ARG 05:00

Hellfighters (1968) Dob PG-13


VEN 09:00 ARG 10:00 CR 07:00

Harley Quinn Temp 01 Epi 13 / Temp 02 Epi 01


VEN 09:45 ARG 10:45 CR 07:45

Gorgeous (1999) Dob PG-13


VEN 11:25 ARG 12:25 CR 09:25

Freedom Writers (2007) Dob R


VEN 13:25 ARG 14:25 CR 11:25

Invincible (2006) Dob PG 


VEN 15:10 ARG 16:10 CR 12:10 

Halo 4: Forward Unto Dawn (2012) Dob PG - 13 


VEN 16:40 ARG 17:40 CR 14:40 

One Piece Stampede (2019)  Dob PG - 13


VEN 18:20 ARG 19:20 CR 16:20

SGT. Will Gardner (2019) Dob PG - 13


VEN 20:25 ARG 21:25 CR 18:25

The Path (2022) Dob PG - 13 (Estreno) 


VEN 22:05 ARG 23:05 CR 20:05 

Star Wars Andor (2022) Temp 01 Epi 04


VEN 22:50 ARG 23:50 CR 20:50

She Hulk Attorney At Law (2022) Temp 01 Epi 07


VEN 23:25 ARG 00:25 CR 21:25

Worst Nightmare (2022) Dob PG - 13 (Estreno) 



Programación Viernes 30 de Septiembre 2022

VEN 01:15 ARG 02:15 CR 23:15

After Ever Happy (2022) Dob R (Estreno)


VEN 02:50 ARG 03:50 CR 00:50

Smallville Temp 08 Epi 19


VEN 03:30 ARG 04:30 CR 01:30

The Lord of the Rings The Fellowship of the Ring (2001) Dob PG-13


VEN 07:20 ARG 08:20 CR 05:20

Men in Black (1997) Dob PG-13


VEN 09:00 ARG 10:00 CR 07:00

Harley Quinn Temp 02 Epi 02 - 03


VEN 09:45 ARG 10:45 CR 07:45

Bruce Almighty (2003) Dob PG-13


VEN 11:25 ARG 12:25 CR 09:25

Delivery Man (2013) Dob PG-13


VEN 13:10 ARG 14:10 CR 11:10 

Night at the Museum (2006) Dob PG 


VEN 14:55 ARG 15:55 CR 12:55 

Sicario: Day Of The Soldado (2018) Dob R 


VEN 16:55 ARG 17:55 CR 14:55

Mortal Kombat Legends Battle Of the Realms (2021) Dob R


VEN 18:15 ARG 19:15 CR 16:15 

Thor Love and Thunder (2022) Dob PG - 13 


VEN 20:15 ARG 21:15 CR 18:15 

The Greatest Beer Run Ever (2022) Dob R (Estreno) 


VEN 22:20 ARG 23:20 CR 20:20 

My Best Friend´s Exorcism (2022) Dob R (Estreno) 


Programación Sábado 01 de Octubre 2022

VEN 00:00 ARG 01:00 CR 22:00

Rainbow (2022) Dob R (Estreno)


VEN 02:00 ARG 03:00 CR 00:00

 30 Days of Night (2007) Dob R


VEN 03:50 ARG 04:50 CR 01:50

Dawn of The Dead (2004) Dob R


VEN 05:40 ARG 06:40 CR 03:40

Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides (2011) Dob PG-13


VEN 08:00 ARG 09:00 CR 06:00

The Karate Kid (1984) Dob PG-13


VEN 10:05 ARG 11:05 CR 08:05

The Karate kid II (1986) Dob PG-13


VEN 12:00 ARG 13:00 CR 10:00

The Karate Kid Part III (1989) Dob PG-13


VEN 13:50 ARG 14:50 CR 11:50 

Zombieland (2009) Dob R 


VEN 15:15 ARG 16:15 CR 13:15

Contagion (2011) Dob PG - 13 


VEN 17:00 ARG 18:00 CR 15:00 

World War Z (2013) Dob PG - 13 


VEN 19:10 ARG 20:10 CR 17:10 

Entergalactic (2022) Dob PG - 13 (Estreno)


VEN 20:45 ARG 21:45 CR 18:45 

Plan A Plan B (2022) Dob PG - 13 (Estreno)


VEN 22:30 ARG 23:30 CR 20:30 

Vesper (2022) Sub PG - 13 (Estreno) 

Programación Domingo 02 de Octubre 2022

VEN 00:25 ARG 01:25 CR 22:25

Joker (2019) Dob R


VEN 02:25 ARG 03:25 CR 00:25

Law Abiding Citizen (2009) Dob R


VEN 04:15 ARG 05:15 CR 02:15

The World Is Not Enough (1999) Dob R


VEN 06:25 ARG 07:25 CR 04:25

Pet Sematary (1989) Dob R


VEN 08:05 ARG 09:05 CR 06:05

Black Christmas (1974) Dob R


VEN 09:45 ARG 10:45 CR 07:45

Cube (1997) Dob R


VEN 11:15 ARG 12:15 CR 09:15

Unbreakable (2000) Dob R